Mannschafts-Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Mannschaftsnummer) |
||||||
ManNr |
MNr |
Mannschaft | TWZ |
Attr |
Land |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett |
TlnKen |
Teilnehmer | Titel |
TWZ |
Attr |
Land |
1 |
1. |
SG Rochade Disteln | 1694 |
|||
1 |
1 |
Gehring,Sven | 1857 |
GER |
||
2 |
2 |
Raabe,Stefan | 1997 |
GER |
||
3 |
3 |
Kamper,Marco | 1815 |
GER |
||
4 |
4 |
Bretz,Christoph | 1643 |
GER |
||
5 |
5 |
Modlinski,Wolfgang | 1766 |
GER |
||
6 |
6 |
Schwacke,Michael | 1532 |
GER |
||
7 |
7 |
Emde,Christian | 1471 |
GER |
||
8 |
8 |
Netta,Wolfgang | 1468 |
GER |
||
9 |
1001 |
Unfrau,Wilhelm | 1469 |
GER |
||
10 |
10 |
Jürgens,Oliver | 1738 |
GER |
||
11 |
11 |
Horneberg,Heinz | 1367 |
GER |
||
12 |
12 |
Groß,Andreas | 1304 |
GER |
||
2 |
2. |
SV KS Haltern 2 | 1641 |
|||
1 |
9 |
Schrief,Benjamin | 1780 |
GER |
||
2 |
10 |
Buthmann,Ralf | 1910 |
GER |
||
3 |
11 |
Backmann,Hans | 1677 |
GER |
||
4 |
12 |
Granitza,Nico | 1620 |
GER |
||
5 |
13 |
Schrief,Julian | 1555 |
GER |
||
6 |
14 |
Lohkemper,Malte | 1454 |
- |
||
7 |
15 |
Sievert,Leon | 1788 |
GER |
||
8 |
16 |
Meintrup,Stefan | 1344 |
GER |
||
9 |
2001 |
Schrief,Lukas | 1405 |
- |
||
10 |
2002 |
Töppich,Harald | 1269 |
GER |
||
11 |
2003 |
Gerlach,Thomas | 1973 |
GER |
||
12 |
2004 |
Slaby,Dietmar | 1794 |
GER |
||
13 |
2005 |
Streiff,Robert | 1708 |
GER |
||
14 |
18 |
Michaelis,Ralf | 1420 |
GER |
||
15 |
21 |
Söntgens,Karsten | 1165 |
GER |
||
16 |
3001 |
Kulinna,Helmut | 1280 |
GER |
||
17 |
3002 |
Lojack,Rouven | 1440 |
GER |
||
18 |
3003 |
Bretschneider,Jörn | 1503 |
GER |
||
19 |
3004 |
Czarnik,Stanislaw | 1378 |
GER |
||
20 |
3007 |
Panian,Albert | 1610 |
GER |
||
3 |
3. |
SG Drewer 2 | 1600 |
|||
1 |
9 |
Heidel,Klaus,Dr. | 1755 |
GER |
||
2 |
10 |
Westhoff,Thomas,Dr | 1636 |
GER |
||
3 |
11 |
Pennig,Felix | 1481 |
GER |
||
4 |
12 |
Kraft,Marius | 1439 |
GER |
||
5 |
13 |
Maibaum,Ludwig,Dr. | 1761 |
GER |
||
6 |
14 |
Müller,Karl-Peter, | 1591 |
GER |
||
7 |
15 |
Ritter,Wolfgang | 1558 |
GER |
||
8 |
16 |
Neumann,Helmut | 1580 |
GER |
||
9 |
2001 |
Crowe,David | 1663 |
GER |
||
10 |
17 |
Hess,Marcel | 1547 |
GER |
||
11 |
20 |
Broich,Rene | 1398 |
GER |
||
12 |
23 |
Kopp,Udo | 1425 |
GER |
||
4 |
4. |
SV Hullern 1 | 1602 |
|||
1 |
1 |
Siebelist,Bernd | 1887 |
GER |
||
2 |
2 |
Maahs,Bernd | 1757 |
GER |
||
3 |
3 |
Spielmann,Uwe | 1686 |
GER |
||
4 |
4 |
Walter,Stephanie | 1673 |
W |
GER |
|
5 |
5 |
Hartmann,Horst | 1538 |
GER |
||
6 |
6 |
Walter,Helma | 1484 |
W |
GER |
|
7 |
7 |
Brathe,Franz | 1442 |
GER |
||
8 |
8 |
Lotte,Wolfgang | 1349 |
GER |
||
9 |
9 |
Berg,Heinz | 1374 |
GER |
||
10 |
10 |
Walter,Carolin | 1477 |
W |
GER |
|
11 |
11 |
Erbguth,Jörg | 1583 |
GER |
||
12 |
12 |
Berg,Manfred | 1335 |
GER |
||
13 |
13 |
Lehmann,Bernd | 1366 |
GER |
||
5 |
5. |
SK Herne Sodingen | 1552 |
|||
1 |
17 |
Scheibe,Werner | 1896 |
GER |
||
2 |
18 |
Wald,Heinz-Gerhard | 1573 |
GER |
||
3 |
19 |
Hartmann,Thomas | 1633 |
GER |
||
4 |
20 |
Selmanaj,Agim | 1564 |
YUG |
||
5 |
21 |
Jaruschowitz,Roman | 1366 |
GER |
||
6 |
22 |
Habersang,Timo | 1277 |
GER |
||
7 |
23 |
Thierhoff,Friedric | 1671 |
GER |
||
8 |
24 |
Rubbert,Horst | 1434 |
GER |
||
9 |
25 |
Drees,Helmut | 1646 |
GER |
||
10 |
26 |
Rhein,Volker | 1300 |
GER |
||
11 |
27 |
Puchalla,Paul | 1405 |
GER |
||
12 |
28 |
Kowalczyk,Karina | 960 |
W |
GER |
|
13 |
29 |
Scheibe,Heinrich | 1354 |
GER |
||
14 |
30 |
Rosenbaum,Patrick | GER |
|||
6 |
6. |
SV Unser Fritz 3 | 1629 |
|||
1 |
17 |
Weiss,Ernst | 1696 |
GER |
||
2 |
18 |
Matrisch,Gerd | 1884 |
GER |
||
3 |
19 |
Deflieze,Ulrich | 1653 |
GER |
||
4 |
20 |
Kanther,Herbert,Dr | 1624 |
GER |
||
5 |
21 |
Schmidt,Martin | 1720 |
GER |
||
6 |
22 |
Bittner,Reinhard | 1514 |
GER |
||
7 |
23 |
Buchhop,Rainer | 1432 |
GER |
||
8 |
24 |
Pohl,Markus | 1506 |
GER |
||
9 |
3001 |
Weischenberg,Siegf | 1344 |
GER |
||
10 |
25 |
Kraft,Jörg | 1444 |
GER |
||
11 |
26 |
Fernkorn,Sebastian | 1656 |
GER |
||
12 |
27 |
Engelmann,Chris | 1490 |
GER |
||
13 |
30 |
Kiwitz,Henri | 1398 |
GER |
||
14 |
32 |
Heinz,Hans-Werner | 1159 |
GER |
||
7 |
7. |
RSG Läufer/Ost 2 | 1595 |
|||
1 |
9 |
Balke,Heinrich-Chr | 1793 |
GER |
||
2 |
10 |
Hillebrand,Elmar | 1726 |
GER |
||
3 |
11 |
Hofmann,Nicolas | 1669 |
GER |
||
4 |
12 |
Breuckmann,Walter | 1591 |
GER |
||
5 |
13 |
Bruder,Florian | 1521 |
GER |
||
6 |
14 |
Schulz,Peter | 1404 |
GER |
||
7 |
15 |
Schedlbauer,Daniel | 1585 |
GER |
||
8 |
16 |
Seifert,Uwe | 1471 |
GER |
||
9 |
2001 |
Jaust,Marc | 1850 |
GER |
||
10 |
2002 |
Delling,Jürgen | 1666 |
GER |
||
11 |
2003 |
Lindemann,Thomas | 1570 |
GER |
||
12 |
2004 |
Eberhardt,Kai | 1381 |
GER |
||
13 |
17 |
Spyra,Renata | 1688 |
W |
GER |
|
14 |
22 |
Gorgidze,Georg | 794 |
GER |
||
8 |
8. |
SV Castrop-Rauxel | 1543 |
|||
1 |
17 |
Demtröder,Jörg | 1784 |
GER |
||
2 |
18 |
Wübker,Paul-Luca | 1655 |
GER |
||
3 |
19 |
Lüder,Thomas | 1730 |
GER |
||
4 |
20 |
Zygan,Michael | 1611 |
GER |
||
5 |
21 |
Burczik,Leon | 1401 |
GER |
||
6 |
22 |
Wübker,Marc-Henri | 1385 |
GER |
||
7 |
23 |
Sevcik,Uwe | 1399 |
GER |
||
8 |
24 |
Weber,Dieter | 1379 |
GER |
||
9 |
3001 |
Kiefer,Erwin | 1539 |
GER |
||
10 |
3002 |
Dimitriadis,Savas | 1622 |
GER |
||
11 |
3003 |
Gulke,Jürgen | 1514 |
GER |
||
12 |
25 |
Zobiegala,Thomas | 1388 |
GER |
||
13 |
26 |
Atali,Dogukan | 987 |
GER |
||
14 |
27 |
Krakowiak,Christia | 821 |
GER |
||
15 |
28 |
Jelinski,Luca Mart | 835 |
GER |
||
16 |
29 |
Hardt,Vincent | 801 |
GER |